- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
Kreisstaffel - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 18:15 |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg |
TSV Tettnang |
7:0 |
|||
15.09.2023 18:30 |
SGM TSV Aitrach/Aichst/Unterz/Tannh I |
SGM SV Baindt/Blitzenr/Fronh I |
1:5 |
|||
15.09.2023 18:30 |
SV Deuchelried |
PSG Friedrichshafen |
8:3 |
|||
18.09.2023 18:00 |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK II |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK I |
1:8 |
|||
22.09.2023 18:00 |
PSG Friedrichshafen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg |
3:5 |
|||
22.09.2023 18:00 |
SGM SV Baindt/Blitzenr/Fronh I |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK II |
21:0 |
|||
22.09.2023 18:30 |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK I |
SV Deuchelried |
3:6 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:30 |
TSV Tettnang |
SGM TSV Aitrach/Aichst/Unterz/Tannh I |
2:3 |
|||
28.09.2023 18:30 |
SGM TSV Aitrach/Aichst/Unterz/Tannh I |
PSG Friedrichshafen |
2:1 |
|||
29.09.2023 17:00 |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK II |
TSV Tettnang |
0:9 |
|||
29.09.2023 18:30 |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK I |
SGM SV Baindt/Blitzenr/Fronh I |
4:4 |
|||
29.09.2023 18:30 |
SV Deuchelried |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg |
2:1 |
|||
06.10.2023 17:30 |
SGM SV Baindt/Blitzenr/Fronh I |
SV Deuchelried |
5:3 |
|||
06.10.2023 18:00 |
PSG Friedrichshafen |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK II |
4:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:15 |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg |
SGM TSV Aitrach/Aichst/Unterz/Tannh I |
2:1 |
|||
09.10.2023 17:30 |
TSV Tettnang |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK I |
2:4 |
|||
12.10.2023 18:00 |
SV Deuchelried |
SGM TSV Aitrach/Aichst/Unterz/Tannh I |
2:4 |
|||
13.10.2023 18:00 |
SGM SV Baindt/Blitzenr/Fronh I |
TSV Tettnang |
10:0 |
|||
13.10.2023 18:30 |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK II |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg |
1:7 |
|||
16.10.2023 18:00 |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK I |
PSG Friedrichshafen |
2:1 |
|||
20.10.2023 17:00 |
SGM TSV Aitrach/Aichst/Unterz/Tannh I |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK II |
3:0 |
|||
20.10.2023 18:00 |
PSG Friedrichshafen |
SGM SV Baindt/Blitzenr/Fronh I |
4:10 |
|||
20.10.2023 18:00 |
SV Deuchelried |
TSV Tettnang |
3:0 |
|||
21.10.2023 18:00 |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK I |
5:2 |
|||
27.10.2023 17:00 |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK I |
SGM TSV Aitrach/Aichst/Unterz/Tannh I |
0:3 |
|||
27.10.2023 17:30 |
TSV Tettnang |
PSG Friedrichshafen |
2:7 |
|||
27.10.2023 18:00 |
SGM SV Baindt/Blitzenr/Fronh I |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg |
6:3 |
|||
27.10.2023 18:30 |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK II |
SV Deuchelried |
0:13 |