• +++ 17.03.2022: Training findet wieder im TSB Sportzentrum statt! +++
  • +++ 17.03.2022: Training findet wieder im TSB Sportzentrum statt! +++
  • +++ 17.03.2022: Training findet wieder im TSB Sportzentrum statt! +++
  • +++ 17.03.2022: Training findet wieder im TSB Sportzentrum statt! +++
  • +++ 17.03.2022: Training findet wieder im TSB Sportzentrum statt! +++
  • +++ 17.03.2022: Training findet wieder im TSB Sportzentrum statt! +++
  • +++ 17.03.2022: Training findet wieder im TSB Sportzentrum statt! +++
  • +++ 17.03.2022: Training findet wieder im TSB Sportzentrum statt! +++
  • +++ 17.03.2022: Training findet wieder im TSB Sportzentrum statt! +++
  • +++ 17.03.2022: Training findet wieder im TSB Sportzentrum statt! +++

Nächstes Spiel

29.05.2022 10:30

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

Login

Letztes Spiel

22.05.2022 10:30

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

4

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

3

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SV Kressbronn

42

2. SV Edelweiß Walter.

38

3. SV Beuren flex

35

4. SV Deuchelried II .

30

5. TSV Berg/TSB Raven.

29

6. SV Immenried II flex

22

7. SGM Neukirch/Hasla.

16

8. SV Bergatreute II .

13

9. SV Horgenzell

4

10. TSG Bad Wurzach flex

3

Ergebnisse der Gruppe

15.05.2022 10:30

SV Immenried II flex

1

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

7

22.05.2022 10:30

SV Beuren flex

7

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

0

22.05.2022 10:30

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

4

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

3

22.05.2022 10:30

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

3

SV Immenried II flex

1

22.05.2022 10:30

SV Deuchelried II flex

8

SV Bergatreute II flex

4

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 80

Gestern Online: 205

Diesen Monat: 6223

Letzter Monat: 7357

Total: 422811

Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.08.2021 10:30

SV Beuren flex

SV Immenried II flex

1:2

29.08.2021 10:30

SV Bergatreute II flex

SV Horgenzell

9:0

29.08.2021 10:30

SV Deuchelried II flex

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

1:0

29.08.2021 10:30

SV Kressbronn

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

2:0

29.08.2021 12:45

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

0:2

05.09.2021 10:30

SV Horgenzell

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

0:1

05.09.2021 10:30

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

SV Beuren flex

2:6

05.09.2021 10:30

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

SV Deuchelried II flex

2:1

05.09.2021 10:30

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

SV Kressbronn

0:4

10.09.2021 19:00

SV Horgenzell

SV Immenried II flex

0:5

12.09.2021 10:30

SV Beuren flex

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

2:1

12.09.2021 10:30

SV Bergatreute II flex

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

1:7

12.09.2021 10:30

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

SV Kressbronn

0:10

12.09.2021 10:30

SV Deuchelried II flex

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

3:2

17.09.2021 19:00

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

SV Beuren flex

1:5

19.09.2021 10:30

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

SV Horgenzell

9:0

19.09.2021 10:30

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

SV Bergatreute II flex

3:0

19.09.2021 10:30

SV Kressbronn

SV Deuchelried II flex

1:0

19.09.2021 10:30

SV Immenried II flex

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

9:0

24.09.2021 19:00

SV Horgenzell

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

0:6

26.09.2021 10:30

SV Immenried II flex

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

1:5

26.09.2021 10:30

SV Bergatreute II flex

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

2:1

26.09.2021 10:30

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

SV Deuchelried II flex

0:8

01.10.2021 19:00

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

SV Horgenzell

4:1

03.10.2021 10:30

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

SV Immenried II flex

5:0

03.10.2021 10:30

SV Kressbronn

SV Bergatreute II flex

3:0

03.10.2021 10:30

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

6:1

03.10.2021 10:30

SV Deuchelried II flex

SV Beuren flex

2:4

10.10.2021 10:30

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

2:4

10.10.2021 10:30

SV Immenried II flex

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

8:1

10.10.2021 10:30

SV Horgenzell

SV Kressbronn

0:5

10.10.2021 10:30

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

SV Beuren flex

0:5

10.10.2021 10:30

SV Bergatreute II flex

SV Deuchelried II flex

1:4

17.10.2021 10:30

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

0:1

17.10.2021 10:30

SV Kressbronn

SV Immenried II flex

3:1

17.10.2021 10:30

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

0:8

17.10.2021 10:30

SV Deuchelried II flex

SV Horgenzell

12:0

17.10.2021 10:30

SV Beuren flex

SV Bergatreute II flex

8:0

24.10.2021 10:30

SV Bergatreute II flex

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

3:1

24.10.2021 10:30

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

9:1

24.10.2021 10:30

SV Immenried II flex

SV Deuchelried II flex

3:6

24.10.2021 10:30

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

SV Kressbronn

1:1

24.10.2021 10:30

SV Horgenzell

SV Beuren flex

0:6

31.10.2021 10:30

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

6:0

31.10.2021 10:30

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

SV Kressbronn

2:2

31.10.2021 10:30

SV Horgenzell

SV Bergatreute II flex

0:10

31.10.2021 10:30

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

SV Deuchelried II flex

0:0

31.10.2021 10:30

SV Immenried II flex

SV Beuren flex

2:3

07.11.2021 10:15

SV Beuren flex

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

3:0

07.11.2021 10:30

SV Deuchelried II flex

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

0:0

07.11.2021 10:30

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

SV Horgenzell

0:3

07.11.2021 10:30

SV Bergatreute II flex

SV Immenried II flex

2:2

07.11.2021 10:30

SV Kressbronn

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

1:0

13.11.2021 13:00

SV Beuren flex

SV Kressbronn

1:1

16.04.2022 11:00

SV Kressbronn

SV Horgenzell

9:0

22.04.2022 19:00

SV Immenried II flex

SV Horgenzell

9:0

24.04.2022 10:30

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

SV Deuchelried II flex

1:10

24.04.2022 10:30

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

SV Beuren flex

2:0

24.04.2022 10:30

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

SV Bergatreute II flex

7:1

24.04.2022 10:30

SV Kressbronn

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

14:0

29.04.2022 18:00

SV Horgenzell

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

1:2

30.04.2022 18:00

SV Beuren flex

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

2:0

01.05.2022 10:30

SV Bergatreute II flex

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

1:6

01.05.2022 10:30

SV Deuchelried II flex

SV Kressbronn

0:3

01.05.2022 10:30

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

SV Immenried II flex

0:4

06.05.2022 18:00

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

SV Horgenzell

3:0

08.05.2022 10:30

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

SV Bergatreute II flex

3:0

08.05.2022 10:30

SV Kressbronn

SV Beuren flex

5:0

08.05.2022 10:30

SV Deuchelried II flex

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

5:0

08.05.2022 10:30

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

SV Immenried II flex

3:0

11.05.2022 19:00

SV Immenried II flex

SV Bergatreute II flex

5:2

12.05.2022 19:15

SV Beuren flex

SV Deuchelried II flex

2:2

15.05.2022 10:30

SV Immenried II flex

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

1:7

15.05.2022 10:30

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

0:1

15.05.2022 10:30

SV Bergatreute II flex

SV Kressbronn

0:4

15.05.2022 10:30

SV Horgenzell

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

1:1

22.05.2022 10:30

SV Deuchelried II flex

SV Bergatreute II flex

8:4

22.05.2022 10:30

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

SV Immenried II flex

3:1

22.05.2022 10:30

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

4:3

22.05.2022 10:30

SV Beuren flex

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

7:0

29.05.2022 10:30

SV Horgenzell

SV Deuchelried II flex

29.05.2022 10:30

SV Immenried II flex

SV Kressbronn

29.05.2022 10:30

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

29.05.2022 10:30

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

29.05.2022 10:30

SV Bergatreute II flex

SV Beuren flex

12.06.2022 10:30

SV Deuchelried II flex

SV Immenried II flex

12.06.2022 10:30

SGM Neukirch/Haslach flex

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

12.06.2022 10:30

SV Beuren flex

SV Horgenzell

12.06.2022 10:30

TSG Bad Wurzach flex

SV Bergatreute II flex

12.06.2022 10:30

SV Kressbronn

TSV Berg/TSB Ravensburg