• +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
  • +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
  • +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
  • +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
  • +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
  • +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
  • +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
  • +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
  • +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
  • +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++

Ergebnisse

E-Juniorinnen

SGM SV Baindt/Blitzenr/Fronh I

6

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg

3

D-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

4

Spvgg Lindau 7er

0

C-Juniorinnen

SGM FV Langenargen/Kressbronn 7er

0

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

15

B-Juniorinnen

SGM FV Langenargen/Kressbronn 11er

4

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

2

Frauen

TSG Bad Wurzach

0

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

1

Kommende Spiele

10.03.2024

10:30

SV Bergatr.

Frauen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 548

Gestern Online: 676

Diesen Monat: 15033

Letzter Monat: 19943

Total: 608668

Nächstes Heimspiel

Login

Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2023 18:15

E-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg

TSV Tettnang

7:0

16.09.2023 14:15

D-Juniorinnen

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach 7er

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

0:17

16.09.2023 16:00

B-Juniorinnen

PSG Friedrichshafen 11er

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

6:1

17.09.2023 10:30

Frauen

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

SV Bergatreute II

1:1

22.09.2023 18:00

E-Juniorinnen

PSG Friedrichshafen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg

3:5

23.09.2023 13:30

C-Juniorinnen

SGM SV Baindt/Blitzenr/Fronh 9er

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

0:5

23.09.2023 16:00

B-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

TSV Schlachters 11er

3:6

29.09.2023 18:30

E-Juniorinnen

SV Deuchelried

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg

2:1

30.09.2023 14:15

D-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

SV Immenried 9er

5:0

30.09.2023 16:00

B-Juniorinnen

FV Bad Waldsee 9er

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

8:1

04.10.2023 18:30

C-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

TSV Tettnang 9er

1:3

07.10.2023 12:15

E-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg

SGM TSV Aitrach/Aichst/Unterz/Tannh I

2:1

07.10.2023 14:15

D-Juniorinnen

FC Scheidegg 9er

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

1:0

07.10.2023 15:30

C-Juniorinnen

SGM SV Aichstetten/Aitrach/Unterz/Tannh 9er

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

3:6

08.10.2023 10:30

Frauen

SV Arnach

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

5:0

13.10.2023 18:30

E-Juniorinnen

SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK II

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg

1:7

14.10.2023 13:30

B-Juniorinnen

SV Deuchelried II 11er

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

6:0

14.10.2023 14:15

D-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

SGM SV Dietmanns/Hauerz 9er

3:1

14.10.2023 15:45

C-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

PSG Friedrichshafen 7er

3:3

15.10.2023 10:30

Frauen

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

FG 2010 Wilhelmsdorf/Ried/Zuss

2:0

18.10.2023 19:00

Frauen

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

SV Horgenzell flex

2:1

21.10.2023 12:30

C-Juniorinnen

SGM FV Langenargen/Kressbronn 7er

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

0:15

21.10.2023 13:15

D-Juniorinnen

SV Deuchelried 9er

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

2:0

21.10.2023 16:00

B-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach 11er

0:3

21.10.2023 18:00

E-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg

SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK I

5:2

22.10.2023 10:30

Frauen

SV Amtzell flex

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

0:5

27.10.2023 18:00

E-Juniorinnen

SGM SV Baindt/Blitzenr/Fronh I

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg

6:3

28.10.2023 14:00

B-Juniorinnen

SGM SV Eglofs/Heimenk/Wohmb 7er

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

9:6

28.10.2023 15:15

D-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

Spvgg Lindau 7er

4:0

29.10.2023 10:30

Frauen

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

2:4

04.11.2023 16:00

B-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

SC Blönried 11er

2:6

05.11.2023 10:30

Frauen

SGM SV Immenried II/ SV Gebrazhofen flex

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

2:4

08.11.2023 19:00

Frauen

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

TSV Neukirch

1:2

11.11.2023 13:00

B-Juniorinnen

TSV Eschach 7er

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

2:4

18.11.2023 15:00

B-Juniorinnen

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

SV Immenried 9er

1:0

19.11.2023 10:30

Frauen

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

SV Deuchelried II flex

0:2

25.11.2023 10:30

Frauen

TSG Bad Wurzach

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

0:1

25.11.2023 14:30

B-Juniorinnen

SGM FV Langenargen/Kressbronn 11er

SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er

4:2

10.03.2024 10:30

Frauen

SV Bergatreute II

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

24.03.2024 10:30

Frauen

SV Horgenzell flex

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

07.04.2024 10:30

Frauen

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

SV Arnach

14.04.2024 10:30

Frauen

FG 2010 Wilhelmsdorf/Ried/Zuss

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

21.04.2024 10:30

Frauen

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

SV Amtzell flex

28.04.2024 10:30

Frauen

SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

05.05.2024 10:30

Frauen

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

SGM SV Immenried II/ SV Gebrazhofen flex

12.05.2024 10:30

Frauen

TSV Neukirch

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

26.05.2024 10:30

Frauen

SV Deuchelried II flex

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

01.06.2024 10:30

Frauen

SGM Berg/Ravensburg

TSG Bad Wurzach