- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
- +++ 12.10.2023: Neujahrsturnier der Juniorinnen am 03.01.2024 und 04.01.2024 +++
Heimspielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 18:15 |
E-Juniorinnen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg |
TSV Tettnang |
7:0 |
|||
17.09.2023 10:30 |
Frauen |
SGM Berg/Ravensburg |
SV Bergatreute II |
1:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:00 |
B-Juniorinnen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er |
TSV Schlachters 11er |
3:6 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:15 |
D-Juniorinnen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er |
SV Immenried 9er |
5:0 |
|||
04.10.2023 18:30 |
C-Juniorinnen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er |
TSV Tettnang 9er |
1:3 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:15 |
E-Juniorinnen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg |
SGM TSV Aitrach/Aichst/Unterz/Tannh I |
2:1 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:15 |
D-Juniorinnen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er |
SGM SV Dietmanns/Hauerz 9er |
3:1 |
|||
14.10.2023 15:45 |
C-Juniorinnen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er |
PSG Friedrichshafen 7er |
3:3 |
|||
15.10.2023 10:30 |
Frauen |
SGM Berg/Ravensburg |
FG 2010 Wilhelmsdorf/Ried/Zuss |
2:0 |
|||
18.10.2023 19:00 |
Frauen |
SGM Berg/Ravensburg |
SV Horgenzell flex |
2:1 |
|||
21.10.2023 16:00 |
B-Juniorinnen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er |
SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach 11er |
0:3 |
|||
21.10.2023 18:00 |
E-Juniorinnen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg |
SGM SV Kehlen/Union MBK I |
5:2 |
|||
28.10.2023 15:15 |
D-Juniorinnen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er |
Spvgg Lindau 7er |
4:0 |
|||
29.10.2023 10:30 |
Frauen |
SGM Berg/Ravensburg |
SV Edelweiß Waltershofen |
2:4 |
|||
04.11.2023 16:00 |
B-Juniorinnen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er |
SC Blönried 11er |
2:6 |
|||
08.11.2023 19:00 |
Frauen |
SGM Berg/Ravensburg |
TSV Neukirch |
1:2 |
|||
18.11.2023 15:00 |
B-Juniorinnen |
SGM TSB Ravensburg/FV Ravensburg 9er |
SV Immenried 9er |
1:0 |
|||
19.11.2023 10:30 |
Frauen |
SGM Berg/Ravensburg |
SV Deuchelried II flex |
0:2 |
|||
07.04.2024 10:30 |
Frauen |
SGM Berg/Ravensburg |
SV Arnach |
|
|||
21.04.2024 10:30 |
Frauen |
SGM Berg/Ravensburg |
SV Amtzell flex |
|
|||
05.05.2024 10:30 |
Frauen |
SGM Berg/Ravensburg |
SGM SV Immenried II/ SV Gebrazhofen flex |
|
|||
01.06.2024 10:30 |
Frauen |
SGM Berg/Ravensburg |
TSG Bad Wurzach |
|